-23%

TP-LINK TL-FC1420 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

RM 258.70 RM 199.00

Shipping calculated at checkout.
Out of stock
SKU: N/A
  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
  • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

TP-LINK TL-FC1420 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

RM 258.70 RM 199.00